ARLHS ARLHS

ARLHS World List of Lights (WLOL)


List of the world's lighthouses by the Amateur Radio Lighthouse Society


Home | Alphabetical | ARLHS Prefix | States/Provinces | Parametric Search

Russia - European

Lighthouse NameARLHS
Number
StatusState
Province
CoordinatesGridsquareIOTA# of
Activations
LatLongMap
Abramovskiy (White Sea)ERU 232- --66° 25.0' N043° 16.0' EMapLP16pj--
Achuyev/Reka Sladkoye Entrance South (Sea of Azov)
Reka Sladkoye Entrance South/Achuyev (Sea of Azov)
ERU 321- --45° 41.0' N037° 39.0' EMapKN85tq--
Adlerskiy (Black Sea)ERU 294- --43° 25.5' N039° 54.9' EMapKN93wk--
Ainovskiy (Barents Sea)ERU 015- --69° 50.0' N031° 34.0' EMapKP59su--
Akhilleon (Sea of Azov)ERU 312- --45° 26.0' N036° 47.0' EMapKN85jk--
Akhtarsky (Sea of Azov)ERU 010- --46° 6.0' N038° 11.0' EMapKN96cc--
Anapskiy (Black Sea)ERU 295- --44° 53.0' N037° 18.0' EMapKN84pv--
Andomskiy (Onego Lake)ERU 178- --61° 16.0' N036° 21.0' EMapKP81eg--
Anisimovskiy (White Sea)ERU 157- --67° 7.0' N032° 37.0' EMapKP67hc--
Anna-KorgaERU 011- --69° 5.6' N033° 1.7' EMapKP69mc--
Anzerskiy (White Sea)ERU 158- --65° 9.1' N036° 13.4' EMapKP85cd-2
Anzhepskiy (Onego Lake)ERU 179- --62° 40.0' N034° 53.0' EMapKP72kp--
Arkhipo-Osipovka (Black Sea)ERU 296- --44° 21.0' N038° 31.0' EMapKN94gi--
Bakanskiy (White Sea)ERU 159- --64° 45.0' N040° 28.0' EMapLP04fs--
Baltiysk North Pier (PILLAU) HERU 013Hist --------
BelokamennyERU 082- --------
Belomorskiy (White Sea)ERU 233- --64° 31.0' N035° 14.0' EMapKP74om--
Beresovetskiy (Onego Lake)ERU 180- --62° 0.0' N034° 46.0' EMapKP71jx--
Besov Nos (Onego Lake)ERU 181- --61° 40.0' N036° 2.0' EMapKP81ap--
Bogaty (White Sea)ERU 234- --67° 30.0' N043° 56.0' EMapLP17xm--
Bol'shaya Voronukha (Barents Sea)ERU 014- --69° 16.0' N033° 28.0' EMapKP69rg--
Bol'shoy ArskiyERU 083- --------
Bolshaya Bugyanitsa (White Sea)ERU 235- --68° 15.0' N044° 14.0' EMapLP28cg--
Bolshoy Berezovy (Baltic Sea)ERU 211- --60° 16.0' N028° 42.0' EMapKP40ig--
Bolshoy Berezovy (White Sea)ERU 236- --67° 6.0' N032° 32.0' EMapKP67gc--
Bolshoy Fiskar (Baltic Sea)ERU 212- --60° 24.0' N027° 56.0' EMapKP30xj--
Bolshoy Oleniy (Barents Sea)ERU 084- --69° 4.0' N036° 25.0' EMapKP89eb--
Bolshoy Sedlovaty (White Sea)ERU 237- --66° 42.0' N033° 40.0' EMapKP66uq--
Bolshoy Tyuters (Baltic Sea)ERU 017- --59° 51.0' N027° 11.0' EMapKO39ou--
BrandvahtaERU 085- --69° 11.4' N033° 30.5' EMapKP69se--
Brusno (Onego Lake)ERU 182- --61° 28.0' N035° 17.0' EMapKP71pl--
BugrovskiyERU 145- --60° 1.0' N031° 14.0' EMapKP50oa--
Bychok (Onego Lake)ERU 183- --62° 46.0' N034° 52.0' EMapKP72ks--
Cape ChesmenskyERU 019- --------
Cape Lounatrivi/Gogland IslandERU 020- --------
Cape Severny Gusiny NosERU 006- --------
Cape SeyvesteERU 021- --------
Cape TeriberskyERU 024- --69° 15.1' N035° 9.5' EMapKP79ng--
Chechenskiy (Chechen' Island, Caspian Sea)ERU 293- --------
Cherny (Barents Sea)ERU 018- --68° 22.0' N038° 39.0' EMapKP98hi--
Cherny Zapadny (Barents Sea)ERU 086- --69° 19.0' N033° 50.0' EMapKP69vh--
Cheshkiy/Mys Svyatoy Nos (Barents Sea)
Mys Svyatoy Nos/Cheshkiy (Barents Sea)
ERU 022- --67° 55.0' N048° 36.0' EMapLP47hw--
Chesmenskiy (White Sea)ERU 238- --64° 43.0' N036° 33.0' EMapKP84gr--
Chevray (Barents Sea)ERU 087- --69° 18.0' N034° 24.0' EMapKP79eh--
Churnavolokskiy (White Sea)ERU 160- --65° 12.0' N036° 51.0' EMapKP85ke--
Chushinsky - Lower LightERU 027- -------1
Chushinsky - Upper LightERU 028- -------2
Damba-48 IslandERU 081- --------
Danilov (White Sea)ERU 161- --66° 44.0' N041° 6.0' EMapLP06nr--
Dernisty (Barents Sea)ERU 088- --69° 8.0' N036° 5.0' EMapKP89ad--
Doobskiy (Black Sea)ERU 029- --44° 38.0' N037° 55.0' EMapKN84xp--
Drestnoy Baklysh (White Sea)ERU 239- --66° 53.0' N032° 43.0' EMapKP66iv--
Drovyanoy (Barents Sea)ERU 089- --68° 56.0' N033° 0.0' EMapKP68mw--
Dzhubgskiy (Black Sea)ERU 297- --44° 18.0' N038° 43.0' EMapKN94ih--
Ekaterininskiy-VostochnyERU 090- --------
Filinsky-SevernyERU 091- --------
Filinsky-SrednyERU 092- --------
Filinsky-YuzhnyERU 093- --------
Fort Nikolai Range FrontERU 314- --------
Garnitskiy (Onego Lake)ERU 184- --61° 55.0' N035° 8.0' EMapKP71nw--
Gavrilovskiy (Barents Sea)ERU 094- --69° 12.0' N035° 49.0' EMapKP79ve--
Gelendzhikskiy (Black Sea)ERU 030- --44° 33.0' N038° 3.0' EMapKN94an--
Gogland Severny (Baltic Sea)ERU 056- --60° 6.0' N026° 57.0' EMapKP30lc--
Gogland Yuzhny (Baltic Sea)ERU 213- --60° 1.0' N027° 1.0' EMapKP30ma--
Golets (White Sea)ERU 031- --64° 46.0' N040° 2.0' EMapLP04as--
Gorki (Baltic Sea)ERU 138- --59° 48.0' N028° 30.0' EMapKO49gt--
Gorodetskiy (White Sea)ERU 240- --67° 42.0' N040° 59.0' EMapLP07lq--
Gorodskoy (White Sea)ERU 241- --63° 54.0' N038° 6.0' EMapKP93bv--
GoroetkyERU 032- --------
Halli (Baltic Sea)ERU 150- --60° 24.0' N028° 8.0' EMapKP40bj--
Hanhipaasi
Ladoga Lake, Ladogasee Lake, Valaam
ERU 034- --61° 18.9' N030° 51.9' EMapKP51kh--
Heinäluoto
Ladogasee
ERU 035- --61° 16.7' N031° 39.6' EMapKP51tg--
Un-assigned
No longer an ARLHS light
ERU 173- --61° 17.0' N031° 40.0' EMapKP51tg--
Idokopas (Black Sea)ERU 298- --44° 25.0' N038° 13.0' EMapKN94cj--
Igrivy (Baltic Sea)ERU 215- --60° 36.0' N028° 27.0' EMapKP40fo--
Intsy (White Sea)ERU 036- --65° 58.0' N040° 43.0' EMapLP05ix--
Ivanovskiy (Onego Lake)ERU 185- --61° 45.0' N034° 39.0' EMapKP71hr-1
Kabardinskiy (Black Sea)ERU 299- --44° 37.0' N037° 56.0' EMapKN84xo--
Kaibolovo (Baltic Sea)ERU 139- --59° 44.0' N028° 2.0' EMapKO49ar--
Kamyshevatskaya (Sea of Azov)ERU 322- --46° 24.0' N037° 55.0' EMapKN86xj--
Kandalakshskiy (White Sea)ERU 162- --67° 7.0' N032° 25.0' EMapKP67ec--
Kanin NosERU 037- --------
KarbasERU 095- --------
Karedzhi (Ladoga Lake)ERU 186- --60° 7.0' N031° 22.0' EMapKP50qc-1
Kashkarantsy (White Sea)ERU 038- --66° 20.0' N036° 1.0' EMapKP86ai--
Kemluda (White Sea)ERU 242- --66° 25.0' N033° 51.0' EMapKP66wj-1
Kereckiy (White Sea)ERU 243- --65° 20.0' N039° 44.0' EMapKP95ui--
Keretskiy (White Sea)ERU 244- --66° 18.0' N033° 40.0' EMapKP66uh--
Kharlovskiy (Barents Sea)ERU 096- --68° 49.0' N037° 20.0' EMapKP88pt--
Khodovarikha (Barents Sea)ERU 040- --68° 56.0' N053° 46.0' EMapLP68vw--
Kibirinskiy (White Sea)ERU 163- --66° 56.0' N032° 50.0' EMapKP66kw--
KievarakskiyERU 097- --------
Kildinskiy Severny (Barents Sea)ERU 041- --69° 23.0' N034° 9.0' EMapKP79bj--
Kildinskiy Vostochny (Barents Sea)ERU 042- --69° 19.0' N034° 22.0' EMapKP79eh--
Kildinskiy Zapadny (Barents Sea)ERU 098- --69° 20.0' N033° 59.0' EMapKP69xh--
Kirbenavolok (White Sea)ERU 245- --65° 58.0' N034° 42.0' EMapKP75ix--
Kiryamo (Baltic Sea)ERU 140- --59° 38.0' N028° 4.0' EMapKO49ap--
Kiyskiy (Barents Sea)ERU 099- --69° 54.0' N031° 54.0' EMapKP59wv--
Klimenitskiy (Onego Lake)ERU 187- --61° 48.0' N035° 15.0' EMapKP71ot-1
Kochinny (White Sea)ERU 246- --66° 43.0' N033° 31.0' EMapKP66sr--
KodoshskyERU 043- -------1
Kolgompja (Baltic Sea)ERU 076- --59° 51.0' N028° 33.0' EMapKO49gu--
Kolguguyevsky SevernyERU 044- --69° 9.0' N033° 32.0' EMapKP69sd--
Kolskiy Veduschiy (Barents Sea)ERU 100- --------
Kondoshskiy (Black Sea)ERU 300- --44° 6.0' N039° 2.0' EMapKN94mc--
Konukshinskiy (White Sea)ERU 247- --67° 13.0' N043° 47.0' EMapLP17vf--
Kopytin - East (Baltic Sea)ERU 151- --60° 26.0' N027° 43.0' EMapKP30uk--
Kopytin - West (Baltic Sea)ERU 152- --60° 26.0' N027° 43.0' EMapKP30uk--
Koroviy Nos (White Sea)ERU 248- --67° 59.0' N040° 3.0' EMapLP07ax--
Krasnaya Gorka (Baltic Sea)ERU 141- --59° 58.0' N029° 23.0' EMapKO49qx-1
Krasnogorskiy (White Sea)ERU 249- --64° 46.0' N038° 38.0' EMapKP94hs--
Krestovy (White Sea)ERU 045- --67° 6.0' N032° 32.0' EMapKP67gc--
Kronshlot (Baltic Sea)ERU 046- --59° 59.0' N029° 45.0' EMapKO49ux-1
Kronshtadtskiy (Baltic Sea)ERU 047- --59° 59.1' N029° 45.7' EMapKO49vx-1
Kronshtadtskogo Reida (Kotlin Island) (Baltic Sea)ERU 144- --59° 59.0' N029° 45.0' EMapKO49ux-1
Kubanskiy (Sea of Azov)ERU 301- --45° 4.0' N037° 4.0' EMapKN85mb--
Kulikovskiy (Onego Lake)ERU 188Hist --61° 0.0' N035° 34.0' EMapKP71sa--
Kurenniemi (Baltic Sea)ERU 216- --60° 16.0' N028° 55.0' EMapKP40lg--
KuvshinERU 101- --69° 30.2' N032° 33.5' EMapKP69gm--
Kuvshin-Semnostrovskiy (Barents Sea)ERU 102- --68° 44.0' N037° 32.0' EMapKP88sr--
Kuyskiy (White Sea)ERU 250- --65° 6.0' N040° 3.0' EMapLP05ac--
Kuzovets (Onego Lake)ERU 189- --61° 59.0' N036° 39.0' EMapKP81hx--
Landyshevy (Baltic Sea)ERU 217- --60° 30.0' N028° 10.0' EMapKP40cl--
Lazarevskiy (Black Sea)ERU 302- --43° 54.0' N039° 21.0' EMapKN93qv--
Letinskiy (Barents Sea)ERU 103- --69° 18.0' N033° 35.0' EMapKP69sh--
Letne-Zolotitskiy (White Sea)ERU 251- --64° 57.0' N036° 49.0' EMapKP84jw--
Letniy Navolok (White Sea)ERU 252- --65° 10.0' N037° 6.0' EMapKP85nd--
Ligovskiy (Ladoga Lake)ERU 190- --60° 14.0' N031° 48.0' EMapKP50vf--
Lilye (Yuzhny Island) (Barents Sea)ERU 292- --71° 28.0' N052° 18.0' EMapLQ61dl--
Lodeyny-ZapadnyERU 104- --------
Lopshenga (White Sea)ERU 253- --65° 2.0' N037° 40.0' EMapKP85ta--
Lotsmanskiy (Baltic Sea)ERU 218- --60° 21.0' N028° 37.0' EMapKP40hi--
Lyamitskiy (White Sea)ERU 254- --64° 27.0' N037° 4.0' EMapKP84mk--
MadakhaERU 048- --------
Maly (Baltic Sea)ERU 219- --60° 2.0' N028° 1.0' EMapKP40aa--
Un-assigned
No longer an ARLHS light
ERU 191- --61° 19.0' N030° 52.0' EMapKP51kh--
Maly Fiskar (Baltic Sea)ERU 153- --60° 29.0' N028° 6.0' EMapKP40bl--
Maly Oleniy (Barents Sea)ERU 105Hist --69° 15.0' N034° 49.0' EMapKP79jf--
Maslyanny (White Sea)ERU 255Hist --66° 11.0' N043° 53.0' EMapLP16we--
MatveevERU 132- --------
Megoostrovskiy (Onego Lake)ERU 192- --62° 34.0' N035° 23.0' EMapKP72qn--
Megra (White Sea)ERU 256- --66° 10.0' N041° 37.0' EMapLP06td--
Mezenskiy (White Sea)ERU 257- --66° 6.0' N043° 57.0' EMapLP16xc--
Mezyb (Black Sea)ERU 303- --44° 30.0' N038° 7.0' EMapKN94bm--
Mgla (White Sea)ERU 258- --66° 31.0' N044° 23.0' EMapLP26em--
Mikhaylovets (Onego Lake)ERU 193- --61° 44.0' N036° 1.0' EMapKP81ar--
Mishukov (Barents Sea)ERU 106- --69° 3.0' N033° 3.0' EMapKP69mb--
MohnatkinERU 107- --------
Monak (Onego Lake)ERU 194- --61° 51.0' N034° 46.0' EMapKP71ju--
Morzhovskiy (White Sea)ERU 051- --66° 43.0' N042° 29.0' EMapLP16fr-1
Moschny (Baltic Sea)ERU 154- --60° 2.0' N027° 50.0' EMapKP30wa--
Moshchny Stvorny (Baltic Sea)ERU 220- --60° 1.0' N027° 50.0' EMapKP30wa--
Mudyugskih Bashen Rear (White Sea)ERU 002- --64° 52.0' N040° 15.0' EMapLP04du--
Mudyugskiy (White Sea)ERU 146- --64° 55.0' N040° 14.0' EMapLP04cv--
Muksalma (White Sea)ERU 259- --65° 2.0' N036° 1.0' EMapKP85aa--
Mys Gryaznova (Black Sea)ERU 304- --44° 11.0' N038° 53.0' EMapKN94ke--
Mys KrestoviyERU 315- --60° 30.0' N028° 16.0' EMapKP40dl--
Mys Ostryy Range RearERU 316- --60° 37.0' N028° 32.0' EMapKP40go--
Mys Povorotny (Baltic Sea)ERU 057- --60° 34.0' N028° 26.0' EMapKP40fn--
Nakhkonitsa (Onega Bay)ERU 325- --65° 48.0' N035° 1.0' EMapKP75mt--
Naumikha (White Sea)ERU 164- --66° 35.0' N033° 29.0' EMapKP66ro--
NavolokERU 108- --------
Nerpinskiy (White Sea)ERU 260- --66° 14.0' N043° 40.0' EMapLP16tf--
Nerva (Baltic Sea)ERU 053- --60° 15.0' N027° 58.0' EMapKP30xg--
Nes' (White Sea)ERU 261- --66° 40.0' N044° 29.0' EMapLP26fq--
Nikodimskiy (White Sea)ERU 262- --66° 6.0' N039° 6.0' EMapKP96nc--
Nikolskiy (Ladoga Lake)ERU 195- --61° 24.0' N030° 56.0' EMapKP51lj--
Nokuev (Barents Sea)ERU 109- --68° 23.0' N038° 27.0' EMapKP98fj--
Nororossijsk Upper LightERU 054- --------
Novorossiyskiy (Black Sea)ERU 052- --44° 43.0' N037° 48.0' EMapKN84vr--
Okol'nyERU 110- --------
Oleniy Yuzhny (White Sea)ERU 079- --67° 5.0' N032° 24.0' EMapKP67eb--
OrlowskyERU 055- --------
Osinka (White Sea)ERU 078- --64° 31.0' N035° 14.0' EMapKP74om--
OsinovetskiyERU 147- --60° 7.0' N031° 5.0' EMapKP50nc--
Ostrov Nablyundeniya (Kandalaksha Bay)ERU 324- --66° 39.0' N034° 21.0' EMapKP76ep--
Ostrov Rodsher (Baltic Sea)ERU 058Hist --59° 58.0' N027° 50.0' EMapKO39wx--
Ostrye Ludki (White Sea)ERU 263- --67° 25.0' N041° 7.0' EMapLP07nj--
Ozereevskiy (Black Sea)ERU 305- --44° 40.0' N037° 38.0' EMapKN84tq--
Patteri (Baltic Sea)ERU 222- --60° 38.0' N028° 35.0' EMapKP40gp--
Pechenegskiy (Barents Sea)ERU 111- --69° 41.0' N031° 29.0' EMapKP59rq--
Pen-Heta-Stor (Baltic Sea)ERU 223- --60° 0.0' N028° 24.0' EMapKP40ea--
Pervogo Stvora Front (Azov-Don canal)ERU 134- --------
Pervogo Stvora Rear (Azov-Don canal)ERU 135- --------
Pesludskiy (White Sea)ERU 264- --65° 1.0' N035° 40.0' EMapKP75ua--
Pesochny (Baltic Sea)ERU 224- --60° 10.0' N029° 27.0' EMapKP40rd--
Pesotskiy (Onego Lake)ERU 196- --62° 28.0' N035° 34.0' EMapKP72sl--
Peterhof/Petrodvorets Range Rear
Petrodvorets Range Rear/Peterhof
ERU 317- --------
Petropavlovskiy (Onego Lake)ERU 197- --61° 5.0' N036° 6.0' EMapKP81bb-1
Pihlisaar (Baltic Sea)ERU 142- --59° 47.0' N028° 10.0' EMapKO49cs--
Pikhnemskiy (White Sea)ERU 265- --63° 58.0' N038° 2.0' EMapKP93ax--
PikshuevERU 112- --------
Pillau Nordmole (Baltiysk) HERU 318Hist --------
PinagoriyERU 113- --------
Pogrankondushi (Ladoga Lake)ERU 198- --61° 16.0' N032° 13.0' EMapKP61cg--
Ponoyskie Ludki (White Sea)ERU 165- --66° 59.0' N041° 20.0' EMapLP06qx--
Prigluby Baklysh (White Sea)ERU 266- --66° 43.0' N032° 59.0' EMapKP66lr--
Prodolny (White Sea)ERU 267- --66° 59.0' N032° 34.0' EMapKP66gx--
Promezhutochny (Baltic Sea)ERU 225- --60° 0.0' N027° 54.0' EMapKP30wa--
Pulonets (White Sea)ERU 268- --64° 14.0' N037° 3.0' EMapKP84mf--
Pulonga (White Sea)ERU 269- --66° 17.0' N040° 3.0' EMapLP06ag--
Purluda (White Sea)ERU 166- --64° 14.0' N037° 22.0' EMapKP84qf--
RetinskiyERU 114- --------
Retinskiy-ZapadnyERU 115Hist --------
Rezanov (White Sea)ERU 270- --66° 47.0' N033° 16.0' EMapKP66ps--
Rombakskiy (White Sea)ERU 149- --65° 2.0' N035° 2.0' EMapKP75ma--
Rondo (Baltic Sea)ERU 226- --60° 27.0' N028° 21.0' EMapKP40ek--
Rostral Columns (Vasilievsky Island)ERU 311- --------
Rovnyazhiy (White Sea)ERU 167- --64° 48.0' N035° 15.0' EMapKP74ot--
Ruchii (White Sea)ERU 271- --66° 3.0' N041° 15.0' EMapLP06ob--
Russkiy (Barents Sea)ERU 059- --69° 5.0' N036° 21.0' EMapKP89ec--
Ryabinnik (Baltic Sea)ERU 227- --60° 29.0' N027° 58.0' EMapKP30xl--
Ryashkov Zapadny (White Sea)ERU 272- --67° 1.0' N032° 33.0' EMapKP67ga--
Rybachiy-Gorodetskiy (Barents Sea)ERU 060- --69° 34.0' N032° 51.0' EMapKP69kn--
RyndaERU 116- --------
Salny (Barents Sea)ERU 080- --69° 8.0' N033° 28.0' EMapKP69rd--
Saloostrovskiy (Onego Lake)ERU 199- --62° 35.0' N035° 20.0' EMapKP72qo--
Sambo (Onego Lake)ERU 200- --61° 8.0' N035° 42.0' EMapKP71ud--
Savikha (Barents Sea)ERU 117- --68° 11.0' N039° 9.0' EMapKP98ne--
SazalnikskiyERU 174- --45° 52.0' N038° 28.0' EMapKN95fu--
Schuchiy (Ladoga Lake)ERU 201- --61° 5.0' N030° 6.0' EMapKP51bb--
Sedlovaty (Barents Sea)ERU 118- --69° 16.0' N033° 29.0' EMapKP69rg--
Sedlovaty (White Sea)ERU 273- --66° 55.0' N032° 38.0' EMapKP66hw--
Semzha (White Sea)ERU 274- --66° 9.0' N044° 6.0' EMapLP26bd--
Sennukha (White Sea)ERU 275- --64° 49.0' N035° 35.0' EMapKP74st--
Seskar (Baltic Sea)ERU 005- --60° 2.0' N028° 22.0' EMapKP40ea--
Setnavolokskiy (Barents Sea)ERU 061- --69° 24.0' N033° 30.0' EMapKP69sj--
Severodvinsk Harbour (White Sea)ERU 276Hist --64° 34.0' N039° 47.0' EMapKP94vn--
Sharapov (White Sea)ERU 277- --66° 14.0' N034° 6.0' EMapKP76bf--
ShavorERU 119- --------
Shavor-StvornyERU 120- --------
Shepelevskiy (Baltic Sea)ERU 007- --59° 59.0' N029° 8.0' EMapKO49nx--
Shokshinskiy (Onego Lake)ERU 202- --61° 30.0' N035° 6.0' EMapKP71nm--
Shoyna (White Sea)ERU 062- --67° 53.0' N044° 8.0' EMapLP27bv--
Shurinovskiy (Barents Sea)ERU 122- --69° 25.0' N033° 12.0' EMapKP69ok--
Sochinskiy (Black Sea)ERU 063- --43° 34.7' N039° 43.2' EMapKN93un--
Sochinskiy Osevoy (Black Sea)ERU 306- --43° 35.0' N039° 43.0' EMapKN93uo--
Solovetskiy (White Sea)ERU 064- --65° 6.0' N035° 35.0' EMapKP75sc-3
Sommers (Baltic Sea)ERU 065- --60° 12.0' N027° 39.0' EMapKP30te--
Sosnovetskiy (White Sea)ERU 066- --66° 29.0' N040° 41.0' EMapLP06il-1
Sosnovo-Shalskiy (Onego Lake)ERU 203- --61° 48.0' N035° 56.0' EMapKP71xt--
Sosnovo-Unitskiy (Onego Lake)ERU 204- --62° 12.0' N034° 49.0' EMapKP72je--
SPb Morskoy Kanal Front (Baltic Sea)ERU 049- --59° 58.0' N029° 46.0' EMapKO49vx--
SPb Morskoy Kanal Rear (Baltic Sea)ERU 050- --59° 58.0' N029° 46.0' EMapKO49vx--
Sredneludskiy (White Sea)ERU 168- --66° 36.0' N033° 41.0' EMapKP66uo--
Stirdsudden (Baltic Sea)ERU 008- --60° 11.0' N029° 2.0' EMapKP40me--
StorozhnoERU 175- --60° 32.0' N032° 37.8' EMapKP60hm--
SudzhukskiyERU 148- --44° 40.0' N037° 50.0' EMapKN84vq--
Sukho (Ladoga Lake)ERU 169- --60° 24.0' N032° 5.0' EMapKP60bj--
Sukhonosskiy (Onego Lake)ERU 205- --61° 22.0' N035° 29.0' EMapKP71ri--
Sunduki (Barents Sea)ERU 123- --69° 20.0' N034° 24.0' EMapKP79eh--
SvirskiyERU 176- --60° 31.0' N032° 43.0' EMapKP60im--
Svyatonosskiy (Barents Sea)ERU 124- --68° 8.0' N039° 46.0' EMapKP98vd--
Syuzma (White Sea)ERU 278- --64° 43.0' N039° 0.0' EMapKP94mr--
TabanovasskiyERU 177- --60° 45.0' N032° 49.0' EMapKP60jr--
TaganrogERU 067- --------
Tambits-Nos (Onego Lake)ERU 206- --62° 14.0' N035° 37.0' EMapKP72tf--
TemrjukskyERU 068- --------
Tersko-Orlovskiy (White Sea)ERU 069- --67° 12.0' N041° 20.0' EMapLP07qe--
Tiberskiy (Barents Sea)ERU 125- --69° 15.0' N035° 10.0' EMapKP79of--
Titov (White Sea)ERU 279- --66° 38.0' N033° 19.0' EMapKP66pp--
Tolbukhin (Baltic Sea)ERU 070- --60° 3.0' N029° 33.0' EMapKP40sb--
Tolstik (White Sea)ERU 280- --64° 39.0' N039° 16.0' EMapKP94pp--
Topy (White Sea)ERU 281- --64° 59.0' N035° 28.0' EMapKP74rx-1
Toros (Barents Sea)ERU 126- --69° 18.0' N033° 29.0' EMapKP69rh--
Tsypnavolokskiy (Barents Sea)ERU 025Hist --69° 44.0' N033° 6.0' EMapKP69nr--
Turiy (White Sea)ERU 282- --66° 32.0' N034° 30.0' EMapKP76fm--
Tyemryuk (Sea of Azov)ERU 323- --45° 20.0' N037° 14.0' EMapKN85oi--
Tyuleny (Tyuleny Island, Caspian Sea)ERU 313- --44° 28.0' N047° 29.0' EMapLN34rl-1
Tyuragabskiy Osevay Range Front (Barents Sea)ERU 127- --69° 12.0' N033° 35.0' EMapKP69se--
Uch-Dere (Black Sea)ERU 307- --43° 40.0' N039° 37.0' EMapKN93tp--
Un-assigned
No longer an ARLHS light
ERU 012- --54° 39.0' N019° 53.0' EMapJO94wp--
Un-assigned
No longer an ARLHS light
ERU 016- --73° 31.0' N080° 9.0' EMapNQ03bm--
Un-assigned
No longer an ARLHS light
ERU 214- --54° 58.0' N020° 16.0' EMapKO04dx--
Un-assigned
No longer an ARLHS light
ERU 039- --------
Un-assigned
No longer an ARLHS light
ERU 077- --55° 1.0' N020° 37.0' EMapKO05ha--
Un-assigned
No longer an ARLHS light
ERU 001- --------
Un-assigned
No longer an ARLHS light
ERU 221- --54° 50.0' N019° 57.0' EMapJO94xt--
Un-assigned
No longer an ARLHS light
ERU 004- --------
Un-assigned
No longer an ARLHS light
ERU 228- --55° 10.0' N020° 15.0' EMapKO05cd--
Un-assigned
No longer an ARLHS light
ERU 229- --54° 31.0' N019° 45.0' EMapJO94vm--
Un-assigned
No longer an ARLHS light
ERU 121- --------
Un-assigned
No longer an ARLHS light
ERU 023- --54° 58.0' N019° 59.0' EMapJO94xx--
Unskiy (White Sea)ERU 283- --64° 50.0' N038° 22.0' EMapKP94et--
Ustinskiy (Baltic Sea)ERU 143- --59° 55.0' N029° 0.0' EMapKO49lv--
Ustyanovskiy (White Sea)ERU 170- --64° 46.0' N040° 27.0' EMapLP04fs--
Utrish (Black Sea)ERU 009- --44° 46.0' N037° 23.0' EMapKN84qs--
Utrishenok (Black Sea)ERU 308- --44° 42.0' N037° 27.0' EMapKN84rq--
Vachev (White Sea)ERU 284- --66° 47.0' N032° 55.0' EMapKP66ks--
Vaidagubskiy (Barents Sea)ERU 071- --69° 57.0' N031° 57.0' EMapKP59xw--
Vasilisin (Onego Lake)ERU 207- --61° 48.0' N035° 41.0' EMapKP71ut-1
Vasilyevskiy (White Sea)ERU 171- --64° 46.0' N040° 22.0' EMapLP04es--
VelikiyERU 128- --------
Veprevskiy (Baltic Sea)ERU 155- --60° 28.0' N028° 26.0' EMapKP40fl--
Veprevskiy (White Sea)ERU 285- --65° 37.0' N039° 53.0' EMapKP95wo--
Veshnyak (White Sea)ERU 072- --67° 6.0' N041° 24.0' EMapLP07qc--
Vigrund (Baltic Sea)ERU 230- --59° 47.0' N027° 44.0' EMapKO39us--
Vironsari (Ladoga Lake)ERU 208- --61° 34.0' N030° 53.0' EMapKP51kn--
VolokovyERU 129- --------
Volostrov (White Sea)ERU 286- --66° 37.0' N034° 20.0' EMapKP76do--
Voronovskiy (White Sea)ERU 287- --66° 31.0' N042° 14.0' EMapLP16cm--
Vostochno-Litskiy (Barents Sea)ERU 033- --68° 38.0' N037° 48.0' EMapKP88vp--
Vstrechny (White Sea)ERU 156- --66° 59.0' N032° 35.0' EMapKP66gx--
Vtorogo Stvora Front (Azov-Don canal)ERU 136- --------
Vtorogo Stvora Rear (Azov-Don canal)ERU 137- --------
Vuokhensalo (Ladoga Lake)ERU 209- --60° 59.0' N030° 19.0' EMapKP50dx--
Vyborg Castle Tower (Baltic Sea)ERU 231- --60° 43.0' N028° 41.0' EMapKP40ir-1
Vyborgskiy ZalivERU 319- --60° 32.0' N028° 23.0' EMapKP40em--
Vyborsky VolgaERU 073- --------
Vyenavolok (Barents Sea)ERU 026- --69° 27.0' N033° 5.0' EMapKP69mk--
Vyshka (Caspian Sea)ERU 291- --------
Vysotsky-Vizhnyy Range RearERU 320- --60° 37.0' N028° 34.0' EMapKP40go--
Yagry (White Sea)ERU 172- --64° 40.0' N039° 50.0' EMapKP94vq--
Yantarny (Sea of Azov)ERU 309- --45° 7.0' N036° 53.0' EMapKN85kc--
Yeiskaya Kosa IslandERU 003- -------1
Yukansari (Ladoga Lake)ERU 210- --61° 27.0' N030° 24.0' EMapKP51ek--
Yurovaty (White Sea)ERU 288- --66° 27.0' N042° 36.0' EMapLP16hk--
Yuzhny Maida (White Sea)ERU 289- --66° 18.0' N041° 51.0' EMapLP06wh--
Zhelezny Rog (Black Sea)ERU 310- --45° 7.0' N036° 45.0' EMapKN85jc--
Zhizhginskiy (White Sea)ERU 074- --65° 12.0' N036° 49.0' EMapKP85je--
Zhuzhmuyskiy (White Sea)ERU 133- --64° 41.0' N035° 34.0' EMapKP74sq--
Zimnegorskiy (White Sea)ERU 075- --65° 29.0' N039° 43.0' EMapKP95ul--
Zimnyaa Zolotitsa (White Sea)ERU 290- --65° 41.0' N040° 10.0' EMapLP05bq--
Zolotoy (Barents Sea)ERU 130- --68° 52.0' N037° 3.0' EMapKP88mu--
Zubovskiy Lazar (Barents Sea)ERU 131- --69° 47.0' N032° 42.0' EMapKP69is--

The information contained within the ARLHS World List of Lights is Copyright 2003-2017 ARLHS, LLC.
Visit ARLHS for usage information.

Database HTML Rendering Programs, MySQL Schema and Web Site Content (excluding the actual lighthouse data)
Copyright 2006-2017 John Huggins
PHP/MySQL Database Engine: $Revision: 1.87 $
Lighthouse Listings Display: $Revision: 1.31 $