ARLHS

Tanjung Tutunhatoloi Light

ARLHS IDO-385

ARLHS

ARLHS World List of Lights (WLOL)



Located in Indonesia Call Area

Add a photograph

Details
Also Known As:
ARLHS IDO 385, IDO-385, IDO 385, Tutun Hatoloi
Coordinates Unknown
Provide Coordinates
Islands On the Air Info. OC 272
Structure removed, relocated, destroyed or otherwise lost? no
Listed in the World List of Lights since
2016-01-22
Admiralty K1372.5; NGA 25716.6

This record modified January 22, 2016. - Feedback to the WLOL Maintainer

Amateur radio activity for this Lighthouse
Start DateEnd DateCallsignNotes
No Activations Known - Please add below
Add a past, current or future operation.
Activation Start Date - YYYY-MM-DD
Activation End Date - YYYY-MM-DD
(only if multiple days)
Callsign of activator
Notes

The information contained within the ARLHS World List of Lights is Copyright 2003-2021 ARLHS, LLC.
Visit ARLHS for usage information.

Database HTML Rendering Programs, MySQL Schema and Web Site Content (excluding the actual lighthouse data)
Copyright 2006-2021 John Huggins
PHP/MySQL Database Engine: $Revision: 1.90 $
Lighthouse Display Program: $Revision: 1.50 $